Hall of Fame - Batting | Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1130176816114846342987162130Shane ConnellShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20194th Grade1 1Bomaderry
2975570121484634297830197Brandon BoothShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade9 1North Nowra Cambewarra
3855113301484634297830185Hari BhandariShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade9 1North Nowra Cambewarra
4847413281484634298268984Mathew GandertonShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20191st Grade13 1Berry-Shoalhaven Heads
58011601741484634297835580Scott J McCurdyShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20193rd Grade8 1Berry-Shoalhaven Heads
6795113301484634297829779Hari BhandariShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade8 1Bomaderry
7797540621484634297834479*Dylan Higgins-BellShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20193rd Grade5 1Bomaderry
8789185281484634297826878*Luke JurancicShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade1 1Bomaderry
9763432041484634298268976Trevor ThomasonShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20191st Grade13 1Berry-Shoalhaven Heads
107211601741484634297836072*Scott J McCurdyShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20193rd Grade9 1Nowra
11717401611484634298267171Chris BramleyShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20191st Grade7 1Ulladulla United
12719185281484634297835071Luke JurancicShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20193rd Grade6 1Bay & Basin
13659185281484634297829465Luke JurancicShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade7 1Ulladulla United
146412764721484634298719264Tor JanesShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20194th Grade11 1Bomaderry
156211601741484634297837662Scott J McCurdyShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20193rd Grade13 1Bay & Basin
16618994651484634297837261Scott CusackShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20193rd Grade12 2Bomaderry
17615570121484634297829461Brandon BoothShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade7 1Ulladulla United
18594238571484634297829459Rocky NinovicShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade7 1Ulladulla United
19587958161484634310346058*Matthew IsacksonShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/2019T20 (Tier 2)1 1Nowra
20589185281484634297831158Luke JurancicShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade11 1Bay & Basin
215813980291484634298268858Sam BagnallShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20191st Grade12 1North Nowra Cambewarra
22574238571484634297831957Rocky NinovicShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade13 1Batemans Bay
23579268511484634298718457*Luke HopperShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20194th Grade8 1Ulladulla United
24579020081484634297827357Chaise BouldingShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade2 1North Nowra Cambewarra
255610517801484634299063256*Matthew HighamShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Gold2018/2019Under 141 1Ulladulla United
26569185281484634297827856Luke JurancicShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade3 1Berry-Shoalhaven Heads
275614890631484634298717456James P HancockShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20194th Grade5 1Berry-Shoalhaven Heads
28555570121484634297829755Brandon BoothShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade8 1Bomaderry
29537540621484634310346053Dylan Higgins-BellShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/2019T20 (Tier 2)1 1Nowra
305310517801484634299064853Matthew HighamShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Gold2018/2019Under 145 1Bay & Basin
315311601741484634297837253*Scott J McCurdyShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20193rd Grade12 2Bomaderry
325310517801484634299066153*Matthew HighamShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Gold2018/2019Under 149 1Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Whites
335311430301484634299066853Nash ConnellShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Gold2018/2019Under 1410 1Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Blacks
345214890631484634298720052*James P HancockShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20194th Grade13 1Ulladulla United
355214890631484634298854952James P HancockShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20194th GradeGF11Bomaderry
36527096831484634298269352Blake MunillaShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20191st Grade14 1Bomaderry
37522916401484634298266552*Daniel GleesonShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20191st Grade5 1Bomaderry
38529996681484634299063152*Jack LonesboroughShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Green2018/2019Under 141 1Bay & Basin
39519020081484634297830451*Chaise BouldingShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade10 1Berry-Shoalhaven Heads
40501370301484634297831350Shane HallidayShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade12 1Sussex Inlet
41505570121484634297828150Brandon BoothShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade4 1Bay & Basin
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...