Hall of Fame - Batting | Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1130176816114846342987162130Shane ConnellShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20194th Grade1 1Bomaderry
2975570121484634297830197Brandon BoothShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade9 1North Nowra Cambewarra
3855113301484634297830185Hari BhandariShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade9 1North Nowra Cambewarra
48011601741484634297835580Scott J McCurdyShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20193rd Grade8 1Berry-Shoalhaven Heads
5795113301484634297829779Hari BhandariShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade8 1Bomaderry
6797540621484634297834479*Dylan Higgins-BellShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20193rd Grade5 1Bomaderry
7789185281484634297826878*Luke JurancicShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade1 1Bomaderry
87211601741484634297836072*Scott J McCurdyShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20193rd Grade9 1Nowra
9717401611484634298267171Chris BramleyShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20191st Grade7 1Ulladulla United
10719185281484634297835071Luke JurancicShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20193rd Grade6 1Bay & Basin
11659185281484634297829465Luke JurancicShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade7 1Ulladulla United
126412764721484634298719264Tor JanesShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20194th Grade11 1Bomaderry
13615570121484634297829461Brandon BoothShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade7 1Ulladulla United
14594238571484634297829459Rocky NinovicShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade7 1Ulladulla United
15587958161484634310346058*Matthew IsacksonShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/2019T20 (Tier 2)1 1Nowra
16579020081484634297827357Chaise BouldingShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade2 1North Nowra Cambewarra
17579268511484634298718457*Luke HopperShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20194th Grade8 1Ulladulla United
185614890631484634298717456James P HancockShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20194th Grade5 1Berry-Shoalhaven Heads
19569185281484634297827856Luke JurancicShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade3 1Berry-Shoalhaven Heads
205610517801484634299063256*Matthew HighamShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Gold2018/2019Under 141 1Ulladulla United
21555570121484634297829755Brandon BoothShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade8 1Bomaderry
22537540621484634310346053Dylan Higgins-BellShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/2019T20 (Tier 2)1 1Nowra
235310517801484634299064853Matthew HighamShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Gold2018/2019Under 145 1Bay & Basin
24522916401484634298266552*Daniel GleesonShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20191st Grade5 1Bomaderry
25529996681484634299063152*Jack LonesboroughShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Green2018/2019Under 141 1Bay & Basin
265214890631484634298854952James P HancockShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20194th GradeGF11Bomaderry
27519020081484634297830451*Chaise BouldingShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade10 1Berry-Shoalhaven Heads
28505570121484634297828150Brandon BoothShoalhaven Ex-Servicemens2018/20192nd Grade4 1Bay & Basin
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.


 Download data...