Share:
 
 
             
             
  Ton Board  
   
   
             
  3rd Grade -        
             
  1971/1971 Peter Jirgens 108 Berry  
  1972/1973 Robert Aldous 113* Nowra  
  1972/1973 Robert Aldous 123* Nowra  
  1972/1973 Peter Harvey 107* Nowra  
  1972/1973 Robert Aldous 140 Leagues Club  
  1972/1973 Peter Harvey 107* Leagues Club  
  1973/1974 Michael Aldous 128* Nowra  
  1976/1977 Mark Crowther 105* Tomerong  
  1977/1978 Kevin Hodgson 151 Nowra  
  1977/1979 Kevin Hodgson 100 Kangaroo Valley  
  1980/1981 John DeGroot 125 Kangaroo Valley  
  1983/1984 Grant Morris 134* Ulladulla United  
  1983/1984 Greg Gray 123 Huskisson RSL  
  1984/1985 Phillip Lee 146 Kangaroo Valley  
  1984/1985 Tom Blacka 107 Kangaroo Valley  
  1987/1988 Lee Dumbrell 100* Bomaderry  
  1988/1989 Mal Henderson 124 St.Georges Basin  
  1989/1990 Noel Wellington 131 North Nowra Tavern
  1990/1991 Syd Weller 130* Sussex Inlet  
  1996/1997 Jason Webber 108* Ulladulla United  
  1996/1997 Jason Webber 115 North Nowra-Cambewarra
  1997/1998 Craig Muller 109* North Nowra-Cambewarra
  1998/1999 Willaim Economos 187 North Nowra-Cambewarra
  1998/1999 Kieran Loadsman 108* Culburra  
  1999/2000 Phillip Lee 100* North Nowra-Cambewarra
  2001/2002 Peter Holland 114 Berry-Shoalhaven Heads 
  2003/2004 Brad Ellis 150* Central Districts  
  2003/2004 Stuart Graff 107 Berry-Shoalhaven Heads 
  2005/2006 Greg Lebrocque 124 Central Districts  
  2005/2006 Greg Lebrocque 100* Bomaderry Blues  
  2006/2007 Peter Holland 100* Nowra  
  2008/2009 Paul Meakins 113 Bay & Basin  
  2009/2010 David Schofield 101 North Nowra  
  2009/2010 David Schofield 115 Bay & Basin  
  2010/2011 Scott Fagerlund 113 Ulladulla United  
  2011/2012 Aaron Van Essen 155* Berry-Shoalhaven Heads 
  2011/2012 Mark Biggs 155* Ex-Servicemen's Greens
  2012/2013 Matt Willis 123 Nowra  
  2013/2014 Matt Willis 103 Batemans Bay  
  2013/2014 Matt Willis 110 Bomaderry  
  2013/2014 Shawn Higgins 147 Ulladulla United  
  2013/2014 Aaron Vanessen 131 Batemans Bay  
  2013/2014 Nathan Dobeson 129 Batemans Bay  
  2013/2014 Jason Hornitzky 124* Batemans Bay  
 2014/2015Shawn Higgins
151*vNorth Nowra-Cambewarra
 
 2014/2015Ben Guyer
111vNorth Nowra-Cambewarra
 
 2014/2015Luke Jurancic
110vNorth Nowra-Cambewarra
 
  2015/2016 Luke Jurancic
134 v Bomaderry  
 2015/2016Ben Guyer
126*vCulburra Beach
 
 2015/2016Luke Jurancic
106*vNowra 
 2016/2017
Nick Prince
183vUlladulla United
 
 2016/2017Ben Guyer
101vBatemans Bay
 
 2017/2018
Alec Cooper
103vUlladulla United