News

Presenation - Trophies

With both the Junior and Senior presentation a few weeks away, could those with perpetual trophies, please arrange for them to be return to be passed on Read more

Senior Presentation 2016/2017

The annual Presentation of the Shoalhaven Ex-Servicmen's Cricket club will take place on Saturday the 1st of April. The presentation will be held at the Read more

Select Grade:
select
Grade: SDCA:T20 (Astro) Round: SF 12 Feb 17
Nowra   def   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
Grade: SDCA:2nd Grade Round: GF129 Jan 17
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   def   North Nowra Cambewarra
Grade: SDCA:2nd Grade Round: 12 4 Feb 17
11 Feb 17
Berry-Shoalhaven Heads   def by   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
Grade: SDCA:1st Grade Round: 12 4 Feb 17
11 Feb 17
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   drew   Berry-Shoalhaven Heads
Grade: SDCA:3rd Grade Round: GF129 Jan 17
Berry-Shoalhaven Heads   def by   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
Grade: SDJCA:Under 14 Round: 11 4 Feb 17
11 Feb 17
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens/Nowra   drew   North Nowra Cambewarra Maroons
Grade: SDCA:3rd Grade Round: 12 4 Feb 17
11 Feb 17
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   drew   North Nowra Cambewarra
Grade: SDJCA:Under 14 Round: 12 18 Feb 17
25 Feb 17
Berry-Shoalhaven Heads   v   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens/Nowra
Grade: SDCA:4th Grade Round: 12 4 Feb 17
11 Feb 17
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   drew   Berry-Shoalhaven Heads
Grade: SDJCA:Under 12 Round: 12 4 Feb 17
11 Feb 17
North Nowra Cambewarra Blues   drew   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
Grade: SDJCA:Under 12 Round: 13 18 Feb 17
25 Feb 17
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   v   Batemans Bay
Grade: SDJCA:Modified Cricket Under 11 Round: 14 28 Jan 17
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Green   def by   Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Black
Grade: SDJCA:Modified Cricket Under 11 Round: 15 4 Feb 17
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Gold   def   North Nowra Cambewarra
Grade: SDJCA:Modified Cricket Under 11 Round: 15 4 Feb 17
Bay & Basin Red   def   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Green
Grade: SDJCA:Modified Cricket Under 11 Round: 16 11 Feb 17
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Green   drew   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Gold
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Nick Prince1833rd Grade11
2 Simon Blizzard1322nd GradeEF
3 Chris Bramley1321st Grade9
4 Hari Bhandari1242nd Grade8
5 Chris Bramley1221st Grade10
6 Simon Schmotz1152nd Grade3
7 Scott J McCurdy1044th Grade11
8 Ben Guyer1013rd GradeEF
9 Simon Blizzard972nd Grade3
10 Hari Bhandari971st Grade3

Facebook