News

MILO in2CRICKET '16

We've finally made to MILO time. Our programme will run from Saturday the 15th of October to the week before Christmas. Starting at 9:30 AM and going Read more

MILO T20Blast

The MILO T20 Blast kicks off next Friday (21st of October 2016) and next (28th) with two free come and try days, before the 6 weeks before and after Christmas Read more

Select Grade:
select
Grade: SDCA:1st Grade Round: 6 26 Nov 16
Nowra   def   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
Grade: SDCA:2nd Grade Round: 6 26 Nov 16
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   def   Nowra
Grade: SDCA:1st Grade Round: 7 3 Dec 16
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   def   Bay & Basin
Grade: SDCA:2nd Grade Round: 7 3 Dec 16
Bay & Basin   def by   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
Grade: SDJCA:Under 14 Round: 5 3 Dec 16
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens/Nowra   def   Berry-Shoalhaven Heads
Grade: SDCA:3rd Grade Round: 7 3 Dec 16
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   def   Culburra
Grade: SDCA:4th Grade Round: 6 26 Nov 16
Ulladulla United Blues   def   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
Grade: SDCA:4th Grade Round: 7 3 Dec 16
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   def by   Bay & Basin
Grade: SDJCA:Under 12 Round: 5 26 Nov 16
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens   def   North Nowra Cambewarra Blues
Grade: SDJCA:Under 12 Round: 2 29 Nov 16
Ulladulla United   def by   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
Grade: SDJCA:Under 12 Round: 6 3 Dec 16
Batemans Bay   def   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
Grade: SDCA:T20 (Turf) Round: 1 2 Dec 16
Bomaderry   def   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens
Grade: SDJCA:Modified Cricket Under 11 Round: 8 26 Nov 16
Berry-Shoalhaven Heads Black   def   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Gold
Grade: SDJCA:Modified Cricket Under 11 Round: 8 26 Nov 16
Batemans Bay   def   Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Green
Grade: SDJCA:Modified Cricket Under 11 Round: 9 3 Dec 16
Shoalhaven Ex-Servicemens Gold   def   Bay & Basin Red
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Simon Schmotz1152nd Grade3
2 Hari Bhandari971st Grade3
3 Simon Blizzard972nd Grade3
4 Paul Meakins842nd Grade2
5 Scott Cusack824th Grade1
6 David Sloane702nd Grade6
7 Rodney J Davis612nd Grade1
8 Scott Cusack583rd Grade2
9 Trevor Thomason58T20 (Turf)1
10 Daniel Gleeson551st Grade7

Facebook